Jordan Reinwald REV. CFW WALTHER
James King REV. HEINRICH LOEBER
Tim J. Gornet REV. MARTIN STEPHAN
Charles Heuvelman DR. CARL EDUARD VEHSE
Charly Kelly DR. ADOLPH MARBACH
Aaron Markham REV. ERNST KEYL
CJ Reed CANDIDATE OTTOMAR FUERBRINGER
Christian Vieira REV. HERMAN WALTHER
Michael H. Ketcher JOHN SPROEDE
Kelly Werner EMILIE BUENGER
Karen Palmer CHRISTINE BUENGER
Dona Ellis SOPHIE HOESCHEL/PREGNANT WOMAN
Laura Singleton LOUISE GUENTHER
Sarah Hitzel CAROLINE VOLKER
Katie Puglisi PAULINE WEIDELICH
Olivia Pilon LENA SCHUBERT
Mazey Aud JOHANNA HEMPEL
Ann Ashby HENRIETTA MENDE
Heather Alton MARIA SCHUBERT
Jack Johnson FREDERICK KOCH
Mark J. Bliese JULIUS NITZSCHKE
Christopher Brandt CANDIDATE ERNST FROHLICH
Daniel S. Irwin GEORGE GUBE
Erik A. Williams CANDIDATE THEODORE BROHM
Dale Ward REV. ERNST BURGER
John J. Eimer Jr GUS JACKEL
Joshua Pugsley JOHN BUENGER/GOTTLIEB MUELLER
Rod Suozzi MARTIN ESTEL/POLICE CHIEF
Mitchell List MICHAEL SCHMIDT/POLICEMAN
Warren G. Frank JOHN BERGFELD
Gwynneth Rausch JOANNE BERGFELD
Vickie Kellermann-Doerr SOPHIA FISCHER
Michelle Farmer JOHANNA STORLL
ChrisAnn Brunsmann MINNA SEIDEL
Rebecca Lynn Hirschfeld CHRISTIANE SCHLIMPERT
Ryan Natalino ALICE NIEDNER
Jadienne Nolan CAROLINE WIRTH
Lynda Lorenz JANE BOHME
Robin Alton JOHANNA VON WURMB
Allen Moore FRED FISCHER
Veronica Schlette JULIA FISCHER
Kent Burgess JOHN MUELLER
Kimi Weber MARY MUELLER
Joy Marsh ROSAMOND MUELLER
Haley Kloess CHRISTINA MUELLER
Aliyah Studt ROSINE MUELLER
Miranda West AMALIE KEYL
Ron Klein GEORGE KLUGEL SR./DR. EHREGOTT SCHNEIDER
Jonathan Klinger GEORGE KLUGEL JR.
Candice M. Coleman EVA KLUGEL
Michael Callahan WILL KLUGEL
Hannah Christine Pauluhn JUSTINA KLUGEL
Zach Louis JULIUS BILTZ
Abraham Ward HERMAN BUENGER
Jessica Morrissey LYDIA BUENGER
Caden Michael Self COLUMBUS PRICE
Joseph Louis TED SCHUBERT
Elijah Ward CHRIS LOEBER
Meg Andrus MARTHA LOEBER
Matthew Louis THEO VON WURMB
Madeline Steinlage MARIA VON WURMB
Aliyah Studt SARAH VON WURMB
Joel Koenig WILL FRITZSCHE
Stephanie Pilon EVE ROSE FRITZSCHE
David Fiedler JOHN QUAST
Mark Gregory HENRY BIMPAGE
James King II REV. FCD WYNEKEN
John Klinger REV. WILHELM SIHLER
Chad Lakies REV. FRIEDRICH BRUNN
Richard Jones REV. FRIEDRICH LOCHNER
Matt Mau THEODOR BUENGER
Jonathan Ripke LUDWIG FUERBRINGER
Jonathan Meyer W. C. KOHN
Joshua Grote CARL CRAEMER
Aleh (Alec) Neliubin POLICEMAN
Dallas CR Dubke POLICEMAN
Andrew Wilson POLICEMAN
Hugh Cranford POLICEMAN
Kyle Jones POLICEMAN
Anthony Gerber POLICEMAN
Rick Suozzi CAPT. HERRMANN HOHURST
Zach Louis ALBERT ZEISING
Nick Brian Walters DELIVERY MAN
EXTRAS: Dylan Dude, Jonathan Misch, Cathryn Zarnke, Steven Aud, Peter Nord, Cynthia Morley, Linda Holt, Delilah Little, Ethan Koenig, Chamisa Davies, Josiah Davies, Amanda Davies, Amelia George, Katelyn George, Mary Lou Muench, Gloria Gornet, Ramona Gornet, Mary Reed, Naomi Reed, Leona Klein, Robyn Martin, Melissa Jordan, John Muench, John Dreyer, Karen Klinger, Suzanne Ward, Joy Wurst, Norman Wurst, Mae Crawford, Valerie Casten-Suozzi, Debra Campos, Luis Campos, Tara Campos, Joyce Newman, Lynda Burns Miller, Paul Don, Taylor Haynes, Sydney Haynes, Ashley Lauren Herron, Stacy Haynes, William “Bill” Conklin, Heather Stortz, Christopher Schwarz, David Graves, Jonathan Crawford, Harry Smith, Leonard Fiedler, Janet Fiedler, Jamie List, Karen Farmer, Emily Y. Eimer, Jackie J. Eimer, Jeffrey Kennedy, Darryl K. Peetz, John Williams, Philip R. Francis, Colt Eugene Luttrell, Jake Wiseman, Adam Douthwaite, Sarah Guldalian, Justin Guldalian, Donald Callahan, Kristy Moore, Isaac Moore, Rebekah Moore, Rachel Moore

CREW
Nick Brian Walters – Director of Photography, Lighting, Cameras, Sound
Shannon Wiseman – Editor, Cameras, Lighting, Sound
Barb Mulligan – Costume Designer
John Eimer – Art Director, Production Designer, Sound, Lighting
John Klinger – Executive Producer, Production Manager, Lighting, Sound
Lynda Lorenz – Location Manager, Craft Services
Matt Mau – Set Designer, Props
Carolyn Parker – Make Up Designer
Ian Blaylock – Production Assistant, Grip, Sound
Doyle Lorenz – Property Master, Set Decorator, Carpenter
Clarence Mueller – Horse and Wagon Master, Trainer
Michelle McClees – Costumes
Russell Bettlach – Costumes
Dale Ward – Director, Producer, Cameras, Editing

Advertisements